AUTHORS DOCUMENTS JOURNALS PUBLISHERS
Displaying core authors 1-20 of 171. Sorted by number of readers on Mendeley, decreasingly.
Name Readers Publications Followers Following
Mike Thelwall74231393618
Zhigang Hu(胡志刚)240039712
Nees Jan van Eck17835600
Ismael Rafols14253200
Kayvan Kousha13811794
Philipp Mayr13112052826
Georgios Paltoglou1249261311
Guido Van Hooydonk12241600
Isidro F. Aguillo11811093417
Andrea Scharnhorst1005844542
Chaomei Chen9652030
Ping Zhou9291500
J Sylvan Katz8732910
Xiaozhong Liu8251100
Erjia Yan7811433
Nader Ale Ebrahim778613970
Álvaro Cabezas-Clavijo703308360
Stefanie Haustein658307359
Johan Bollen6544593
Zaida Chinchilla-Rodríguez641631312
First | Previous | Next | Last

- : There isn't a profile for the author in this platform.
NA : There is a profile for the author in this platform, but for some reason the indicator is not available.